CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE
Botafogo-DF 0 x 0 Dom Pedro
Ceilândia 0 x 1 Brasília
Luziânia 0 x 3 Brasiliense
Atlético Ceilandense 0 x 0 Gama
CAMPEONATO GOIANO
Vila Nova 1 x 3 Atlético
Canedense 3 x 1 Itumbiara
Goiás 2 x 0 Santa Helena
Morrinhos 1 x 2 Anapolina
Trindade 1 x 1 CRAC
CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO
Guarany 0 x 2 América
Olímpico 2 x 0 São Domingos
Confiança 3 x 1 Riachuelo
CAMPEONATO PARAENSE
Ananindeua 1 x 3 Independente
Paysandu 1 x 1 Remo
segunda-feira, 8 de fevereiro de 2010
ESTADUAIS: BAIANO,PERNAMBUCANO,POTIGUAR, PARAIBANO, ALAGOANO
CAMPEONATO BAIANO
Fluminense de Feira 2 x 1 Colo Colo
Bahia 2 x 0 Atlético
Madre de Deus 3 x 2 Itabuna
Vitória da Conquista 0 x 0 Camaçari
Ipitanga 0 x 1 Bahia de Feira
Feirense 0 x 3 Vitória
CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO
Sport 2 x 0 Cabense
Santa Cruz 1 x 1 Ypiranga
Salgueiro 2 x 0 Araripina
Porto 0 x 1 Central
Vera Cruz 2 x 2 Sete de Setembro
Náutico 1 x 0 Vitória
CAMPEONATO R. G NORTE
Baraúnas 2 x 1 Potyguar-CN
Centenário Pauferrense 1 x 4 Potiguar-M
Corintians 2 x 3 Alecrim
América 2 x 1 ABC
ASSU 1 x 1 Santa Cruz
CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO
Botafogo 4 x 1 Auto Esporte
Treze 0 x 0 Campinense
Desportiva 2 x 0 Queimadense
Atlético Cajazeiras 0 x 1 Sousa
Esporte 3 x 2 Nacional
CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO
Murici 6 x 2 Coruripe
Penedense 0 x 3 ASA
CRB 4 x 1 Ipanema
União 3 x 6 Corinthians Alagoano
CSE 1 x 1 Santa Rita
Fluminense de Feira 2 x 1 Colo Colo
Bahia 2 x 0 Atlético
Madre de Deus 3 x 2 Itabuna
Vitória da Conquista 0 x 0 Camaçari
Ipitanga 0 x 1 Bahia de Feira
Feirense 0 x 3 Vitória
CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO
Sport 2 x 0 Cabense
Santa Cruz 1 x 1 Ypiranga
Salgueiro 2 x 0 Araripina
Porto 0 x 1 Central
Vera Cruz 2 x 2 Sete de Setembro
Náutico 1 x 0 Vitória
CAMPEONATO R. G NORTE
Baraúnas 2 x 1 Potyguar-CN
Centenário Pauferrense 1 x 4 Potiguar-M
Corintians 2 x 3 Alecrim
América 2 x 1 ABC
ASSU 1 x 1 Santa Cruz
CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO
Botafogo 4 x 1 Auto Esporte
Treze 0 x 0 Campinense
Desportiva 2 x 0 Queimadense
Atlético Cajazeiras 0 x 1 Sousa
Esporte 3 x 2 Nacional
CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO
Murici 6 x 2 Coruripe
Penedense 0 x 3 ASA
CRB 4 x 1 Ipanema
União 3 x 6 Corinthians Alagoano
CSE 1 x 1 Santa Rita
ESTADUAIS: GAÚCHO,CATARINENSE E PARANAENSE
CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO
Universidade 1 x 5 Gremio
S.José 3 x 2 N. Hamburgo
Inter 2 X 1 Avenida
S. Luiz 4 x 1 Esportivo
S. Cruz 1 x 0 Juventude
Veranópoles 2 x 3 Inter-SM
CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE
Criciúma 2 x 0 Brusque
Juventus 1 x 4 Figueirense
Chapecoense 1 x 2 Imbituba
Metropolitano 4 x 1 Atlético Ibirama
Avaí 5 x 1 Joinville
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE
Coritiba 3 x 1 Iraty
Serrano 1 x 0 Nacional
Paraná 0 x 1 Atlético
Toledo 1 x 3 Paranavaí
Cascavel 3 x 1 Corinthians
Operário 3 x 0 Engenheiro Beltrão
Rio Branco 2 x 1 Cianorte
Universidade 1 x 5 Gremio
S.José 3 x 2 N. Hamburgo
Inter 2 X 1 Avenida
S. Luiz 4 x 1 Esportivo
S. Cruz 1 x 0 Juventude
Veranópoles 2 x 3 Inter-SM
CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE
Criciúma 2 x 0 Brusque
Juventus 1 x 4 Figueirense
Chapecoense 1 x 2 Imbituba
Metropolitano 4 x 1 Atlético Ibirama
Avaí 5 x 1 Joinville
CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE
Coritiba 3 x 1 Iraty
Serrano 1 x 0 Nacional
Paraná 0 x 1 Atlético
Toledo 1 x 3 Paranavaí
Cascavel 3 x 1 Corinthians
Operário 3 x 0 Engenheiro Beltrão
Rio Branco 2 x 1 Cianorte
Grêmio Líder do Gaúcho ( Silas)
CAMPEONATOS ESTADUAIS:RIO,S.PAULO,E .SANTO.MINAS GERAIS
Flamengo líder do carioca (Andrade)
PAULISTÃO
Rio Claro 0 x 1 Oeste
Corinthians 4 x 0 Sertãozinho
Ituano 0 x 4 Barueri
Monte Azul 2 x 3 Paulista
São Paulo 1 x 2 Santos
Bragantino 2 x 3 Palmeiras
Mirassol 0 x 3 São Caetano
Ponte Preta 2 x 1 Portuguesa
Rio Branco 1 x 4 Santo André
Botafogo 3 x 0 Mogi Mirim
ESTADUAL DO RIO DE JANEIRO
Americano 3 x 2 Duque de Caxias
Volta Redonda 1 x 2 Bangu
Botafogo 5 x 2 Resende
Macaé 0 x 1 Friburguense
América 3 x 0 Tigres do Brasil
Vasco da Gama 2 x 2 Madureira
Boavista 1 x 2 Flamengo
Olaria 0 x 0 Fluminense
CAMPEONATO CAPIXABA
Vitória 2 x 2 Rio Bananal
São Mateus 3 x 1 Linhares
Vilavelhense 7 x 0 Espírito Santo
CAMPEONATO MINEIRO
Tupi 5 x 1 Caldense
Cruzeiro 4 x 2 Villa Nova
Ituiutaba 1 x 2 Democrata-GV
Uberlândia 4 x 1 Uberaba
América-TO 0 x 0 América
Atlético 1 x 1 Ipatinga
Assinar:
Postagens (Atom)